KODLİGBaşlama
Zamanı
Oynanma
Durumu
MAÇ  İY  SKOR
MS
268AL316:00  45' Vfr Aalen - Meppen - 0-0
269AL316:00  45' Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg - 0-0
270AL316:00  45' Osnabrück - Sonnenhof Grossasp - 0-0
271AL316:00  45' Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kicker - 0-0
272AL316:00  45' Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte - 0-0
273AL316:00  45' Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher Fc - 1-0
274AL316:00  45' Fsv Zwickau - Preussen Münster - 1-0
291FİK16:00  45' Jaro - Sjk - 0-0
278SVK16:00 -  Ruzomberok - Nitra - 0-0
276SVK16:00 -  D. Streda - Z. Michalovce - 2-0
277SVK16:00  45' Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce - 0-0
279SVK16:00  45' Slovan Bratislava - Zilina - 0-0
280SVK16:00  45' Spartak Trnava - Senica - 0-1
281SVK16:00  45' Trencin - Tatran Presov - 0-1
108TUR16:00  45' Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa - 0-0
533TUR16:00  45' Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa - 1-0
275YUN16:00  45' Pas Giannina - Levadiakos - -
282İSÇK16:00 -  Göteborg - Öster - -
284İSÇK16:00  45' Sundsvall - Ifk Varnamo - -
292FR217:00 -  Paris Fc - Stade Brest 29 - -
190FR317:00 -  Laval - Red Star - -
288HIR17:00 -  Lokomotiva Zagreb - Nk Osijek - -
289ÇEK17:00 -  Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc - -
290ÇEK17:00 -  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav - -
293İTB17:00 -  Ascoli - Cesena - -
294İTB17:00 -  Avellino - Novara - -
295İTB17:00 -  Carpi - Virtus Entella - -
297İTB17:00 -  Foggia - Brescia - -
298İTB17:00 -  Frosinone - Perugia - -
296İTB17:00 -  Cittadella - Empoli - -
299İTB17:00 -  Pescara - Cremonese - -
109AL117:30 -  Bayern Münih - Hertha Bsc Berlin - -
110AL117:30 -  Hannover 96 - M'Gladbach - -
111AL117:30 -  Tsg 1899 Hoffenhei - Freiburg - -
112AL117:30 -  Vfb Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfur - -
534AL117:30 -  Hannover 96 - M'Gladbach - -
535AL117:30 -  Vfb Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfur - -
303POL17:30 -  Bb Termalica Nieci - Sandecja Nowy Sacz - -
304AU118:00 -  Admira Wm - Austria Wien - -
306DAN18:00 -  Lyngby - Agf Aarhus - -
316İN118:00 -  Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United - -
317İN118:00 -  Bury - Gillingham - -
318İN118:00 -  Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town - -
319İN118:00 -  Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons - -
320İN118:00 -  Northampton Town - Oxford United - -
321İN118:00 -  Oldham Athletic - Southend United - -
322İN118:00 -  Peterborough Unite - Afc Wimbledon - -
323İN118:00 -  Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City - -
324İN118:00 -  Portsmouth - Blackpool - -
325İN118:00 -  Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers - -
326İN118:00 -  Walsall - Blackburn Rovers - -
327İN118:00 -  Wigan Athletic - Rochdale - -
328İN218:00 -  Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United - -
329İN218:00 -  Chesterfield - Swindon Town - -
330İN218:00 -  Colchester United - Barnet - -
331İN218:00 -  Forest Green Rover - Crawley Town - -
332İN218:00 -  Grimsby Town - Exeter City - -
333İN218:00 -  Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra - -
334İN218:00 -  Luton Town - Cheltenham Town - -
335İN218:00 -  Mansfield Town - Coventry City - -
336İN218:00 -  Notts County - Stevenage - -
337İN218:00 -  Port Vale - Newport County - -
338İN218:00 -  Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe - -
339İN218:00 -  Yeovil Town - Carlisle United - -
113İNP18:00 -  Afc Bournemouth - Newcastle United - -
114İNP18:00 -  Brighton & Hove Al - Swansea City - -
115İNP18:00 -  Burnley - Southampton - -
116İNP18:00 -  Liverpool - West Ham United - -
117İNP18:00 -  West Bromwich Albi - Huddersfield Town - -
536İNP18:00 -  Afc Bournemouth - Newcastle United - -
537İNP18:00 -  Brighton & Hove Al - Swansea City - -
538İNP18:00 -  Burnley - Southampton - -
539İNP18:00 -  West Bromwich Albi - Huddersfield Town - -
340İNKL18:00 -  A.F.C. Fylde - Dover Athletic - -
341İNKL18:00 -  Dagenham & Redbrid - Chester - -
342İNKL18:00 -  Eastleigh - Fc Halifax Town - -
343İNKL18:00 -  Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United - -
344İNKL18:00 -  Macclesfield Town - Maidenhead United - -
345İNKL18:00 -  Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers - -
346İNKL18:00 -  Sutton United - Guiseley - -
347İNKL18:00 -  Woking - Boreham Wood - -
348İNKL18:00 -  Wrexham - Aldershot Town - -
307İNCL18:00 -  Birmingham City - Barnsley - -
308İNCL18:00 -  Burton Albion - Millwall - -
309İNCL18:00 -  Leeds United - Brentford - -
310İNCL18:00 -  Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers - -
311İNCL18:00 -  Preston North End - Ipswich Town - -
312İNCL18:00 -  Queens Park Ranger - Nottingham Forest - -
313İNCL18:00 -  Reading - Derby County - -
314İNCL18:00 -  Sheffield Wednesda - Aston Villa - -
315İNCL18:00 -  Sunderland - Middlesbrough - -
358İK118:00 -  Ayr United - Airdrieonians - -
359İK118:00 -  East Fife - Albion Rovers - -
360İK118:00 -  Queens Park - Forfar Athletic - -
361İK118:00 -  Raith Rovers - Arbroath - -
362İK118:00 -  Stranraer - Alloa Athletic - -
363İK218:00 -  Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir - -
364İK218:00 -  Berwick Rangers - Montrose - -
365İK218:00 -  Cowdenbeath - Peterhead - -
366İK218:00 -  Edinburgh City - Elgin City - -
367İK218:00 -  Stirling Albion - Clyde - -
350İKP18:00 -  Dundee - Motherwell - -
351İKP18:00 -  Hamilton - Partick Thistle - -
352İKP18:00 -  Rangers Fc - Hearts - -
353İKP18:00 -  St Johnstone - Ross County - -
354SCH18:00 -  Falkirk - Dumbarton - -
355SCH18:00 -  Inverness Ct - Greenock Morton - -
356SCH18:00 -  Queen Of South - Dunfermline - -
357SCH18:00 -  St Mirren - Brechin City - -
374ÇEK18:30 -  Slovacko - Sparta Prag - -
119FR119:00 -  Toulouse - Monaco - -
540FR119:00 -  Toulouse - Monaco - -
377MAC19:00 -  Debreceni - Balmazujvaros - -
378MAC19:00 -  Mezökövesdi - Puskas Akademia Fc - -
379MAC19:00 -  Paksi - Diosgyor - -
380MAC19:00 -  Ujpest - Szombathelyi Halad - -
381MAC19:00 -  Videoton Fc - Vasas Budapeşte - -
385BEL20:00 -  Kv Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi - -
387POL20:00 -  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock - -
390AU120:30 -  Altach - Mattersburg - -
391AU120:30 -  Rapid Wien - Lask Linz - -
392AU120:30 -  Wolfsberger Ac - St Polten - -
396HOL20:30 -  Az Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam - -
393ÇEK20:30 -  Teplice - Banik Ostrava - -
122İNP20:30 -  Watford - Everton - -
545İNP20:30 -  Watford - Everton - -
394İNCL20:30 -  Fulham - Wolverhampton - -
397ROM20:45 -  Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bükreş - -
399ROM20:45 -  Csm Politehnica Ia - Fc Viitorul Consta - -
400SW221:00 -  Schaffhausen - Wil - -
401SW221:00 -  Servette - Aarau - -
402İSV21:00 -  Lausanne - Basel - -
403İSV21:00 -  Young Boys - Sion - -
405MAC21:30 -  Ferencvaros - Budapest Honved - -
407HOL21:45 -  Heerenveen - Excelsior - -
408HOL21:45 -  Heracles Almelo - Zwolle - -
409BEL22:00 -  Eupen - Ksc Lokeren - -
410BEL22:00 -  Oostende - Sint Truiden - -
125FR122:00 -  Dijon - Caen - -
126FR122:00 -  Guingamp - Metz - -
127FR122:00 -  Lille - Angers - -
128FR122:00 -  Nantes - Amiens Sc - -
129FR122:00 -  Rennes - Troyes - -
546FR122:00 -  Dijon - Caen - -
547FR122:00 -  Guingamp - Metz - -
548FR122:00 -  Lille - Angers - -
414BEL22:30 -  Waasland-Beveren - Aa Gent - -
416POL22:30 -  Cracovia Krakow - Legia Varşova - -
417HOL22:45 -  Vvv Venlo - Vitesse - -
424PER23:30 -  Union Comercio - Deportivo Municipa - -
433PER01:45 -  Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys - -
Son güncelleme : 24.02.2018 | 19:50:43 Her dakika güncellenir // power by iddaliyim.net