KODLİGBaşlama
Zamanı
Oynanma
Durumu
MAÇ  İY  SKOR
MS
121HIR21:00  M.S. Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia 3-0 4-0
251ROM21:00  M.S. Acs Poli Timişoar - Steaua Bükreş 0-0 0-1
122PER21:15  M.S. Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unido 1-0 3-1
124AL321:30  M.S. Karlsruher - Osnabrück 0-2 2-2
123AU221:30  M.S. Ried - Wiener Neustadt 0-1 0-1
125POL21:30  M.S. Wisla Krakow - Bb Termalica Nieci 0-0 1-0
126AVKB21:45  M.S. Almanya (K) - İtalya (K) 1-1 2-1
130İR121:45  M.S. Cabinteely Fc - Shelbourne 0-0 1-0
131İR121:45  M.S. Ucd - Athlone Town 2-0 4-0
132İR121:45  M.S. Waterford United - Cobh Ramblers 0-0 4-0
127İRL21:45  M.S. Bohemians - Derry City 0-1 0-1
128İRL21:45  M.S. Galway Fc - Drogheda United 2-0 4-1
133İKLK21:45  M.S. Ross County - Hibernian 0-0 4-3
134İR122:00  M.S. Wexford - Longford Town 0-1 1-2
129İRL22:00  M.S. St Patricks - Bray Wanderers 0-1 3-1
135IC222:15  M.S. Throttur R. - Ir Reykjavik 0-0 2-1
136PER23:30  M.S. Universidad Tecnic - Sport Rosario 0-0 2-1
137ECU00:00  73' Delfin - Universidad Catoli 1-0 1-0
138PAR00:00  71' Deportivo Capiata - Nacional Asuncion 1-0 1-0
139BRE201:15  15' America Mineiro - Figueirense - 0-0
140MLS02:00 -  Orlando City Fc - Atlanta United Fc - -
141PAR02:10 -  General Diaz - Cerro Porteno - -
142BRE202:30 -  Luverdense - Parana - -
143BRE202:30 -  Santa Cruz Fc - Boa Ec - -
144ECU03:00 -  El Nacional - Clan Juvenil - -
145ECU03:00 -  Independiente Del - Deportivo Macara - -
146MEK03:00 -  Morelia Monarcas - Monterrey - -
147BRE203:30 -  Ceara Sc - Goias - -
148ECU03:30 -  Ldu Quito - Deportivo Cuenca - -
150ECU03:45 -  Barcelona Guayaqui - Fuerza Amarilla - -
149COL03:45 -  Tigres Fc - Patriotas - -
151ECU04:00 -  River Plate - Emelec - -
152MEK05:00 -  Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul - -
161JA212:00 -  Fc Gifu - Machida Zelvia - -
162JA212:00 -  Jef United Ichihar - Zweigen Kanazawa - -
163JA212:00 -  Kyoto Sanga - Nagoya Grampus - -
164JA212:00 -  Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime Fc - -
165JA212:00 -  Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare - -
166JA212:30 -  Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki - -
167JA212:30 -  Yokohama Fc - V-Varen Nagasaki - -
168FRI12:35 -  Bayern Münih - Milan - -
172KO213:00 -  Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen - -
169KOR13:00 -  Gwangju - Jeonnam Dragons - -
170KOR13:00 -  Jeju United - Pohang Steelers - -
171KOR13:00 -  Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United - -
173JAP13:00 -  Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds - -
174JA213:00 -  Thespakusatsu Gunm - Roasso Kumamoto - -
175JA213:00 -  Oita Trinita - Mito Hollyhock - -
177CN214:30 -  Qingdao Huanghai - Dalian Yifang - -
178CN214:30 -  Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Yiteng - -
184CN214:35 -  Nei Mongol Zhongyo - Yunnan Lijiang - -
186CN214:35 -  Shijiazhuang Ever - Beijing Enterprise - -
179CHN14:35 -  Chongqing Dangdai - Tianjin Teda - -
180CHN14:35 -  Guizhou Hengfeng Z - Hebei China Fortun - -
181CHN14:35 -  Jiangsu Suning - Liaoning Whowin - -
182CHN14:35 -  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai - -
183CHN14:35 -  Shanghai Sipg - Guangzhou Evergran - -
188FRI14:40 -  Chelsea - Arsenal - -
189AL315:00 -  Rot Weiss Erfurt - Preussen Münster - -
190AL315:00 -  Fortuna Köln - Vfr Aalen - -
191AL315:00 -  Hallescher Fc - Paderborn 07 - -
192AL315:00 -  Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock - -
193AL315:00 -  Meppen - Würzburger Kicker - -
194AL315:00 -  Wehen Wiesbaden - Carl Zeiss Jena - -
195AL315:00 -  Werder Bremen Ii - Unterhaching - -
196FİN16:00 -  Mariehamn - Hifk - -
198POL16:30 -  Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin - -
200AU117:00 -  Rapid Wien - Mattersburg - -
199BLC17:00 -  Naftan - Krumkachy - -
201DAN17:00 -  Randers - Fc Copenhagen - -
202FİN17:00 -  İnter Turku - Ilves - -
203FİN17:00 -  Kups - Lahti - -
207Fİ217:00 -  Gnistan - Ekenas If - -
208Fİ217:00 -  Jaro - Tps Turku - -
209Fİ217:00 -  Ops - Haka - -
210N3A17:00 -  Finnsnes - Kfum - -
211N3A17:00 -  Follo - Baerum - -
212N3A17:00 -  Grorud - Brumunddal - -
213N3A17:00 -  Ham Kam - Valerenga 2 - -
214N3A17:00 -  Kjelsås - Asker - -
215N3A17:00 -  Skeid - Alta - -
236UKR17:00 -  Chernomorets O. - Stal Dneprodzhezhi - -
237UKR17:00 -  Veres - Olexandria - -
103FRI17:00 -  Gazişehir Gaziant - Sivasspor - -
216İKLK17:00 -  Annan Athletic - Kilmarnock - -
217İKLK17:00 -  Arbroath - Montrose - -
218İKLK17:00 -  Clyde - Dumbarton - -
219İKLK17:00 -  Dundee - Buckie Thistle - -
220İKLK17:00 -  Dunfermline - Peterhead - -
221İKLK17:00 -  East Kilbride - Albion Rovers - -
222İKLK17:00 -  Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion - -
223İKLK17:00 -  Hamilton - Queen Of South - -
224İKLK17:00 -  Hearts - East Fife - -
225İKLK17:00 -  Inverness Ct - Falkirk - -
226İKLK17:00 -  Livingston - Airdrieonians - -
227İKLK17:00 -  Motherwell - Greenock Morton - -
228İKLK17:00 -  Partick Thistle - St Mirren - -
229İKLK17:00 -  Queens Park - Edinburgh City - -
230İSÇ17:00 -  Halmstad - Sundsvall - -
231İSÇ17:00 -  Malmö - Jönköpings Södr - -
232İSÇ217:00 -  Atvidaberg - Brommapojkarna - -
233İSÇ217:00 -  Degerfors - Trelleborg - -
234İSÇ217:00 -  Norrby - Falkenberg - -
235İSÇ217:00 -  Varbergs Bois Fc - Gefle - -
205IC217:00 -  Leiknir F. - Keflavik - -
206IC217:00 -  Selfoss - Thor A. - -
204İZL17:00 -  Fh - Akranes - -
242BLC17:30 -  Isloch - Fc Gorodeya - -
243RUS17:30 -  Zenit - Rubin Kazan - -
245BLC18:00 -  Neman Grodno - Fc Minsk - -
250ROM18:30 -  Cs U Craiova - Concordia Chiajna - -
254MAC19:00 -  Budapest Honved - Diosgyor - -
255MAC19:00 -  Mezökövesdi - Paksi - -
256NOR219:00 -  Bodo Glimt - Ranheim - -
257POL19:00 -  Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow - -
154FRI19:00 -  Bursaspor - Hall - -
253AVKB19:00 -  İzlanda (K) - İsviçre (K) - -
258İSÇ19:00 -  Sirius - Hacken - -
259İSÇ219:00 -  Helsingborg - Orgryte - -
Son güncelleme : 22.07.2017 | 01:29:32 Her dakika güncellenir // power by iddaliyim.net